Упс...Выше приведённые результаты - это квалиффикация оказывается
Вот результаты финала:
Women's Vault
1. Marissa King GBR 14.237
2. Enikö Korcsmaros HUN 14.037
3. Marina Kostyuchenko UKR 13.825
4. Kim Bui GER 13.775
5. Marina Sergiyenko UKR 13.737
6. Valeria Maksyuta ISR 13.487
7. Paula Plichta POL 13.475
8. Nansy Damianova CAN 13.000
Uneven Bars
1. Steliana Nistor ROM 15.200
2. Daria Zgoba UKR 15.050
3. Krystina Palesova CZE 15.000
4. Darlene Hill USA 14.675
5. Jenny Brunner GER 14.525
6. Elyse Hopfner-Hibbs CAN 14.425
7. Beth Tweddle GBR 14.025
8. Jana Sikulova CZE 12.900
Balance Beam
1. Lyudmila Yezhova Grebenkova RUS 15.475
2. Elyse Hopfner-Hibbs CAN 15.300
3. Daria Zgoba UKR 15.200
4. Fan Ye CHN 15.025
5. Natasha Kelley USA 14.875
5. Steliana Nistor ROM 14.875
7. Zhou Zhuoru CHN 14.800
8. Sanne Wevers NED 14.500
Women's Floor Exercise
1. Beth Tweddle GBR 14.550
2. Nicole Pechancova CZE 13.650
3. Daniela Druncea ROM 13.625
3. Steliana Nistor ROM 13.625
5. Adela Sajn SLO 13.550
6. Kim Bui GER 13.250
7. Zhou Zhuoru CHN 13.075
8. Nansy Damianova CAN 12.975
Men's Floor Exercise
1. Tomas Gonazalez CHI 15.800
2. Eleftherios Kosmidis GRE 15.600
3. Kristian Thomas GBR 15.350
4. Vadim Kuvakin UKR 15.100
5. Filip Ude CRO 15.000
6. Samuel Piasecky SVK 14.750
7. Dmitry Gogotov RUS 14.725
8. Jeffrey Wammes NED 14.075
Pommel Horse
1. Daniel Popescu ROM 15.600
2. Louis Smith GBR 15.425
3. Saso Bertoncelj SLO 15.300
4. Vid Hidvegi HUN 15.200
5. Lu Bin CHN 15.100
6. Krisztian Berki HUN 15.000
7. Cosmin Popescu ROM 14.950
8. Filip Ude CRO 14.275
Still Rings
1. Yuri Van Gelder NED 16.400
2. Lu Bin CHN 16.175
3. Alexander Balandin RUS 15.900
4. Irodotos Giorgiallis CYP 15.700
5. Konstantin Pluzhnikov RUS 15.350
6. Danny Rodrigues FRA 15.100
7. Georgios Spanos CYP 14.775
8. Robert Stanescu ROM 14.600
Men's Vault
1. Du Wei CHN 16.237
2. Daniel Popescu ROM 15.937
3. Eleftherios Kosmidis GRE 15.800
4. Jeffrey Wammes NED 15.762
5. Raphael Wignanitz FRA 15.725
6. Tomas Sepulveda CHI 15.512
7. Tomi Tuuha FIN 15.500
8. Yevgeny Sapronenko LAT 15.362
Parallel Bars
1. Mitja Petkovsek SLO 16.250
2. Feng Zhe CHN 15.800
3. Samuel Piasecky SVK 15.650
4. Takehito Mori JPN 15.600
5. Epke Zonderland NED 15.200
6. Dmitry Gogotov RUS 14.875
6. Johan Mounard FRA 14.875
8. Sergei Khorokhordin RUS 14.600
High Bar
1. Epke Zonderland NED 15.675
2. Robert Weber GER 15.325
3. Brian Gladow GER 15.250
4. Dmitry Gogotov RUS 15.000
5. Eiichi Sekiguchi JPN 14.925
6. Samuel Piasecky SVK 14.625
7. Takehito Mori JPN 14.500
8. Aljaz Pegan SLO 14.175